Directorio - C.D.E.



COMITÉS MUNICIPALES

No Municipio Presidente Detalles
1 Acambay JUAN CARLOS SAMANO DÍAZ Ver detalle
2 Acolman PATRICIO SALDAÑA ZARAGOZA Ver detalle
3 Aculco C. FRANCISCO ALCÁNTARA ANDRADE Ver detalle
4 Almoloya de Alquisiras SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Ver detalle
5 Almoloya de Juárez ENRIQUE FUENTES HERNÁNDEZ Ver detalle
6 Almoloya del Río ALICIA LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ Ver detalle
7 Amanalco MARGARITO COLIN BENITEZ Ver detalle
8 Amatepec IVETH BERNAL CASIQUE Ver detalle
9 Amecameca MARÍA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ ARANGO Ver detalle
10 Apaxco GAMALIEL ISAIAS ZUÑIGA PEDROTE Ver detalle
11 Atenco José Luis Robles González Ver detalle
12 Atizapán VIANNEY CERVÁNTES HERNÁNDEZ Ver detalle
13 Atizapán de Zaragoza DANIEL ALTAMIRANO GUTIÉRREZ Ver detalle
14 Atlacomulco Hector Cárdenas Martínez Ver detalle
15 Atlautla MARIA FLORES GARCIA Ver detalle
16 Axapusco ING. KAREN JANETH GARCÍA SEGURA Ver detalle
17 Ayapango ACÉFALO Ver detalle
18 Calimaya German Roldan González Ver detalle
19 Capulhuac Diana Iris Velázquez Gutiérrez Ver detalle
20 Chalco ERNESTO YESCAS GONZÁLEZ Ver detalle
21 Chapa de Mota IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Ver detalle
22 Chapultepec SANDRA ÁLVAREZ REYES Ver detalle
23 Chiautla RIGOBERTO BERNABE RAMOS Ver detalle
24 Chicoloapan NESTOR DANIEL SALDAÑA GARZÓN Ver detalle
25 Chiconcuac LAURA MONTIEL VILLEGAS Ver detalle
26 Chimalhuacán NARCISO HINOJOSA MOLINA Ver detalle
27 Coacalco de Berriozábal MARTÍN MUÑOZ MONTIEL Ver detalle
28 Coatepec Harinas ERICK VERGARA VELEZ Ver detalle
29 Cocotitlán ALVARO LUNA TORRES Ver detalle
30 Coyotepec Juan Sánchez Miguel Ver detalle
31 Cuautitlán ALDO LEDEZMA REYNA Ver detalle
32 Cuautitlán Izcalli SILVIA YAREMI NAVA GONZÁLEZ Ver detalle
33 Donato Guerra GUILLERMO INES DE JESUS Ver detalle
34 Ecatepec de Morelos SERGIO DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ Ver detalle
35 Ecatzingo GERMAN ROLDAN GONZÁLEZ Ver detalle
36 El Oro YADIRA NAVARRETE PARRALES Ver detalle
37 Huehuetoca OSCAR ORTEGA ORTIZ Ver detalle
38 Hueypoxtla LUCIO DANIEL LEAL MELENDEZ Ver detalle
39 Huixquilucan SERGIO DE LUIS ROMERO Ver detalle
40 Isidro Fabela JUANA ROSAS ARANA Ver detalle
41 Ixtapaluca RICARDO SOLÍS NIETO Ver detalle
42 Ixtapan de la Sal RICARDO PASCUAL GUADARRAMA VÁZQUEZ Ver detalle
43 Ixtapan del Oro HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ ARROYO Ver detalle
44 Ixtlahuaca ABUZEID LOZANO CASTAÑEDA Ver detalle
44 Xalatlaco MARÍA ISABEL ESPINOSA VARA Ver detalle
45 Jaltenco EDUARDO PÉREZ PAYNE Ver detalle
46 Jilotepec LEOPOLDO RAFAEL OLGUÍN MARTÍNEZ Ver detalle
47 Jilotzingo JUAN CARLOS SOLANO DE LA O Ver detalle
48 Jiquipilco JUAN FUENTES FABELA Ver detalle
49 Jocotitlán OSCAR CARRILLO NIETO Ver detalle
50 Joquicingo JORGE ALAN BLANCAS SEGURA Ver detalle
51 Juchitepec RAFAEL VALLEJO CHÁVEZ Ver detalle
52 La Paz ANTONIO PAREDES JUAREZ Ver detalle
53 Lerma ALFONSO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ Ver detalle
54 Luvianos HÉCTOR MOJICA VARGAS Ver detalle
55 Malinalco GERMAN LARA ROMERO Ver detalle
56 Melchor Ocampo MA. GUADALUPE CONTRERAS ALFARO Ver detalle
57 Metepec AURORA MARÍA ZIMBRÓN OVANDO Ver detalle
58 Mexicaltzingo LETICIA VÁZQUEZ AYALA Ver detalle
59 Morelos JESÚS TIBURCIO MENDIOLA Ver detalle
60 Naucalpan de Juárez ACÉFALO Ver detalle
61 Nezahualcóyotl ALMA ANGÉLICA QUILES MARTÍNEZ Ver detalle
62 Nextlalpan ROSENDO MÁRQUEZ ENCISO Ver detalle
63 Nicolás Romero OSCAR OSNAYA CRUZ Ver detalle
63 Ocoyoacac JULIO TORRES GONZÁLEZ Ver detalle
64 Nopaltepec RAÚL VALDEZ LÓPEZ Ver detalle
64 Ocuilan EDGAR VÁZQUEZ PERETE Ver detalle
66 Otumba HILARIÓN CORONEL LEMUS Ver detalle
67 Otzoloapan AGUSTIN BENITEZ LOPEZ Ver detalle
68 Otzolotepec LIC. AISAR VIAL ALBA Ver detalle
69 Ozumba MARTIN PEREZ MARTIN Ver detalle
70 Papalotla GUADALUPE RITA ROMERO ALAVÉS Ver detalle
72 Polotitlán OSCAR ESTRADA ESQUIVEL Ver detalle
73 Rayón ADRIANA CATALINA ALONSO ÁVILA Ver detalle
74 San Antonio la Isla ANGÉLICA LÓPEZ COLINDRES Ver detalle
75 San Felipe del Progreso EDGAR ROMERO LÓPEZ Ver detalle
76 San José del Rincón ROBERTO CARLOS PEDRAZA MUNGUÍA Ver detalle
76 San Martín de las Pirámides LIC. HIPÓLITO ALVA ÁVILA Ver detalle
77 San Mateo Atenco RAMIRO PEDRO MARTINEZ SARA Ver detalle
78 San Simón de Guerrero NORBERTO DOMINGUEZ MACEDO Ver detalle
79 Santo Tomás EFRAIN DE PAZ VILCHIS Ver detalle
80 Soyaniquilpan de Juárez MARIO QUINTANAR REBOLLAR Ver detalle
81 Sultepec JESÚS GENARO CARBAJAL SÁNCHEZ Ver detalle
82 Tecámac FRANCISCO EDUARDO GERMAN QUEZADA Ver detalle
83 Tejupilco ARGELIA CONDÉS JARAMILLO Ver detalle
84 Temamatla NARCISO CARLOS MATA DOMÍNGUEZ Ver detalle
85 Temascalapa ALMA DELFINA QUEZADA QUEZADA Ver detalle
86 Temascalcingo ADOLFO GARDUÑO PIÑA Ver detalle
87 Temascaltepec MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Ver detalle
88 Temoaya LUIS ENRIQUE TURÍN GARCÍA Ver detalle
89 Tenancingo EVARISTO ORTIZ PICHARDO Ver detalle
90 Tenango del Aire ESTEBAN MORENO BAUTISTA Ver detalle
91 Tenango del Valle ARMANDO DÍAZ MIRANDA Ver detalle
92 Teoloyucan ANDREA VARGAS LÓPEZ Ver detalle
93 Teotihuacán MARIO PAREDES DE LA TORRE Ver detalle
94 Tepetlaoxtoc ISMAEL OLIVARES VÁZQUEZ Ver detalle
95 Tepetlixpa SAMUEL PERFECTO BARRIOS ALCANTARA Ver detalle
96 Tepotzotlán EDER RAFAEL LOZANO PEÑA Ver detalle
97 Tequixquiac SAUL SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO Ver detalle
98 Texcaltitlán PAZ TRINIDAD ROJAS CEBALLOS Ver detalle
99 Texcalyacac LÁZARO CRESCENCIO HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Ver detalle
100 Texcoco OSCAR MALDONADO OSORIO Ver detalle
101 Tezoyuca TADEO BENITO ISLAS MOLINA Ver detalle
102 Tianguistenco ROGELIO ACOSTA SILVA Ver detalle
103 Timilpan FELIX DE JESÚS GARCÍA Ver detalle
104 Tlalmanalco ROBERTO TRINIDAD MORENO GARCIA Ver detalle
105 Tlalnepantla de Baz SAMUEL UGALDE CHÁVEZ Ver detalle
106 Tlatlaya T.A.E. SALVADOR BENAVÍDEZ VARGAS Ver detalle
107 Toluca JORGE OMAR VELÁZQUEZ RUIZ Ver detalle
108 Tonatico MARIO DANIEL GUADARRAMA ZAREÑANA Ver detalle
109 Tultepec IRVING ADALID VELASCO MOLINA Ver detalle
110 Tonanitla GUADALUPE ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ REYEZ Ver detalle
110 Tultitlán AXEL ROTH VELÁZQUEZ Ver detalle
111 Valle de Bravo MARIO SALAZAR MERCADO Ver detalle
112 Villa de Allende FILEMÓN NOLAZCO PIÑA Ver detalle
113 Villa del Carbón ROBERTO BARRIOS GONZÁLEZ Ver detalle
114 Villa Guerrero ROLANDO DE JESÚS MONTES DE OCA MUÑOZ Ver detalle
115 Villa Victoria JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ RUBIO Ver detalle
116 Xonacatlán JAIR CASTILLO FLORES Ver detalle
117 Zacazonapan NOEL GARCIA SESMAS Ver detalle
118 Zacualpan MA. TRINIDAD ARIZMENDI BELTRÁN Ver detalle
119 Zinacantepec ACÉFALO Ver detalle
120 Zumpahuacán ROBERTO CARLOS REYNOSO VÁZQUEZ Ver detalle
121 Zumpango RODOLFO CHOREÑO VICENTEÑO Ver detalle
122 Valle de Chalco Solidaridad FANY SORIANO RAMOS Ver detalle